Teilnehmer BZM - Club Klasse

Nr.NameVornameVereinMuster
1Harms-ZumbrägelChristianLSV Cloppenburg e.V.LS 1d
2VaskeFelixLSV Cloppenburg e.V.LS 1d
3RauserMaikLSV Cloppenburg e.V.ASW-19
4ThöleMathiasLSV Cloppenburg e.V.LS 1d
5FriedelAndreasLSV Cloppenburg e.V.DG 303-WL
6ReinersTomLSV Cloppenburg e.V.LS 1c
7SoringTimoSFC Melle-Grönegau e.V.ASK-21
8SiepkerRalfLSV Lingen e.V.Hornet
9KocksMarcelLSV Lingen e.V.Std. Libelle H201b
10HölscherMarcelLuftsportverein Papenburg-Hümling e.V.LS 1c
11HasselmannFelixOsnabrücker Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.Std. Cirrus
12FischerMatthiasOsnabrücker Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.DG-300 WL
13AckermannAndreLuftsportverein Papenburg-Hümling e.V.LS 4
14ValloKlaus-PeterLSV Quakenbrück e.V.Zugvogel IIIb
15RoderTatjanaFlugsportclub Hannover e.V.LS 1f
16RoderMarvinFlugsportclub Hannover e.V.Ka-6 CR
17BüttnerClaasLSG Waterkant-Zetel e.V.LS 4
18BüttnerChristofLSG Waterkant-Zetel e.V.LS 4

Teilnehmer BZM - Gemischte Klasse

Nr.NameVornameVereinMuster
1JerominekHendrikSFC Melle-Grönegau e.V.Discus CS
2HölscherMichaelLuftsportverein Papenburg-Hümling e.V.Stemme S10
3Soars / BohleGraham / MoritzSFC Melle-Grönegau e.V.Arcus M
4HölscherMarioLuftsportverein Papenburg-Hümling e.V.Mosquito
5Braun / GeesenLeon / LukasLSRG Nordhorn e.V.Duo Discus WL
6CondorosDianaLSRG Nordhorn e.V.Discus 2b
7Roder PhilippLSV Cloppenburg e.V.Discus bT
8TalleChristophLSV Lingen e.V.DG 600 M
9Harms-ZumbrägelArnoldLSV Cloppenburg e.V.ASW-20 WL
10Meyer ForstingAlexanderLSV Lingen e.V.DG 400/17
11von der LindeThomasLSV Lingen e.V.ASW-22 BLE
12AckermannJörgLuftsportverein Papenburg-Hümling e.V.Discus 2 ct
13Ackermann ThorstenLuftsportverein Papenburg-Hümling e.V.Duo Discus
14RödelMathiasSFC Melle-Grönegau e.V.Discus bT
15WieckerAndreasLSV Quakenbrück e.V.Nimbus 3 T
16QuintHeinrichLSV Quakenbrück e.V.ASH-25 EB 28
17PetersHeinz GeertLSRG Nordhorn e.V.ASH-25
18Schütte / BaumannHeiner / RolfLSV Lingen e.V.Duo Discus t
19SeidelPaulOsnabrücker Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.Ventus a
20HehemannJürgenSFC Melle-Grönegau e.V.Discus bT
21Lanzendörfer IveHannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.LS 3
22Weber / HugenbergMax / LucasLSV AlbatrosArcus t
23Janssen / FischerFrederic / AlexanderHannoverscher Aero-Club Duo Discus XLT
24DeyerlingMalteFluggruppe JG 71 "R" e.V.ASW-20 WL